Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | ELO | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | SoBer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kastens,Elmar | 1847 | M | SF Sulingen | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 24.00 | |||
2. | Weißer,Siegfried | 1832 | M | SV Hankensbüttel-Boden | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 26.25 | |||
3. | Baar,Manfred,Dr. | 1928 | M | SF Sulingen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 21.75 | |||
4. | Ahrens,Gunnar | 1754 | M | Delmenhorster SK V 193 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 21.00 | |||
5. | Rauber,Christoph | 1785 | M | SV Kaponier Vechta | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 16.50 | |||
6. | Brandt,Wilhelm | 2063 | 2063 | M | SK Weißer Turm Rastede | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 17.75 | |
7. | Dervisevic,Nedzad | 1789 | M | SF Sulingen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 16.75 | |||
8. | Vollmer-Peters,An | 1629 | M | Delmenhorster SK V 193 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 15.25 | |||
9. | Bührmann,Torsten | 1482 | M | SK Wildeshausen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 11.25 | |||
10. | Kubannek,Fabian | 1896 | 1896 | M | SF Sulingen | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 15.50 | |
11. | Kaehler,Andreas | 1498 | M | SV Kaponier Vechta | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 13.00 | |||
12. | Ritter,Stefan | M | TSV Neubruchhausen | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 11.25 | ||||
13. | Schroeder,Frank | 1498 | M | Delmenhorster SK V 193 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 11.00 | |||
13. | L'Hoest,Moritz | M | TSV Neubruchhausen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 11.00 | ||||
15. | Kolhoff,Manfred | 1501 | M | SV Kaponier Vechta | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 8.75 | |||
16. | Wahls,Eike | 861 | M | SV Kaponier Vechta | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 8.50 | |||
17. | Winter,Christoph | 1467 | M | SG Barnstorf | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 11.25 | |||
18. | Brandt,Volker | 1466 | M | TSV Neubruchhausen | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 10.00 | |||
19. | Meyer,Jürgen | M | SG Barnstorf | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 6.75 | ||||
20. | Stybalkowski,Gerd | 1351 | M | SG Barnstorf | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 6.50 | |||
21. | Lettmann,Pascal | 1313 | M | SG Barnstorf | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 12.00 | |||
22. | Schmäcke,Thomas | 1748 | M | SK Nordhorn-Blanke | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 9.00 | |||
23. | Stiffel,Klaus | 1299 | M | SK Wildeshausen | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 8.00 | |||
24. | Henke,Tamara | W | TSV Neubruchhausen | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 1.00 | ||||
24. | Uhlenberg,Loris | M | Barnstorf | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 1.00 | ||||
26. | Lübbering,Frauke | W | TSV Neubruchhausen | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 3.25 | ||||
27. | Schnakenberg,Hann | M | TSV Neubruchhausen | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 2.25 | ||||
28. | Becker,Dieter | 1282 | M | SF Quakenbrück | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 5.50 | |||
29. | Gottlieb,Timo | M | SG Barnstorf | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 3.00 | ||||
30. | Schröder,Mariusz | 1506 | M | SK Bremen-West | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.00 | |||
31. | Rosenberg,Lea | W | Barnstorf | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 0.00 | ||||
32. | Ritter,Franziska | * | TSV Neubruchhausen | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0.00 | ||||
32. | Rosenberg,Lisa | W | Barnstorf | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 0.00 | ||||
32. | Sebald,Bodo | * | Barnstorf | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0.00 |